Cannonball Marathon, Half Marathon & 5k

Thu October 1 - Sun October 11 Greensboro, NC 27455 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age Age        City              State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                              Percentage                         Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ========== ================= ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     1994 Danny McCormick         M      44  79.4       Greensboro        NC    0:17:41.5 0:17:40.8 1        M Open            5:42 min  
2     1942 David Brauneis          M      45  79.0       Greensboro        NC    0:17:56.4 0:17:55.3 2        M Open            5:47 min  
3     1982 Logan Dorrill           M      20  70.1       Winston Salem     NC    0:18:29.3 0:18:27.5 3        M Open            5:57 min  
4     1845 Alicia Rider            F      38  80.0       Winston Salem     NC    0:18:44.7 0:18:43.3 1        F Open            6:02 min  
5     2006 Mitchell DiMond         F      14  82.7       Greensboro        NC    0:19:01.1 0:18:59.8 1        Male 14 & Under   6:08 min  
6     1922 C. Wahlberg             M      12  74.5       Greensboro        NC    0:19:21.8 0:19:20.2 2        Male 14 & Under   6:14 min  
7     2025 Bethany Pace            F      14  78.4       Climax            NC    0:20:04.6 0:20:02.6 2        F Open            6:28 min  
8     2011 Tom Lipscomb            M      47  70.2       Greensboro        NC    0:20:33.3 0:20:27.9 1        Male 45-49        6:37 min  
9     1998 ROBBIE BROWN            M      47  70.0       Sophia            NC    0:20:34.0 0:20:30.5 2        Male 45-49        6:38 min  
10    1604 Joshua Anderson         M      37  65.1       Ringgold          VA    0:20:35.1 0:20:31.2 1        Male 35-39        6:38 min  
11    1999 Ivan Gonzalez           M      33  63.4       Greensboro        NC    0:20:44.2 0:20:37.9 1        Male 30-34        6:41 min  
12    2019 B. Fink                 M      9   78.3       Eden              NC    0:20:44.4 0:20:43.6 3        Male 14 & Under   6:41 min  
13    2022 Emily Morris            F      28  70.4       Greensboro        NC    0:20:56.5 0:20:53.4 3        F Open            6:45 min  
14    1908 Yonas Tsegaye           M      32  61.8       Greensboro        NC    0:21:08.4 0:21:04.6 2        Male 30-34        6:49 min  
15    2009 Matthew Holtry          M      41  63.4       Chapel Hill       NC    0:21:41.2 0:21:40.1 1        Male 40-44        6:59 min  
16    2000 Fernando Gonzalez       M      31  59.4       Greensboro        NC    0:21:58.7 0:21:52.1 3        Male 30-34        7:05 min  
17    2010 Kristen Kevorkian       F      35  67.5       Jamestown         NC    0:22:03.3 0:21:57.6 1        Female 35-39      7:06 min  
18    2023 Corey Pool              M      26  58.6       Greensboro        NC    0:22:05.7 0:22:04.7 1        Male 25-29        7:07 min  
19    1978 Suresh Koneswaran       M      47  65.0       Greensboro        NC    0:22:09.2 0:22:04.9 3        Male 45-49        7:08 min  
20    1947 Nicholas Carratu        M      30  58.6       Greensboro        NC    0:22:12.0 0:22:07.6 4        Male 30-34        7:09 min  
21    1987 Taylor Hogan            F      23  66.4       Summerfield       NC    0:22:12.0 0:22:09.9 1        Female 20-24      7:09 min  
22    1960 Paula Carter            F      52  75.7       Greensboro        NC    0:22:17.6 0:22:17.0 1        Female 50-54      7:11 min  
23    1711 Andrew Guenther         M      15  59.2       Greensboro        NC    0:22:48.4 0:22:41.7 1        Male 15-19        7:21 min  
24    1993 N. Lauten               M      10  67.8       Greensboro        NC    0:22:53.0 0:22:51.5 4        Male 14 & Under   7:22 min  
25    1847 B. Rivas                M      11  64.8       Summerfield       NC    0:22:59.2 0:22:58.1 5        Male 14 & Under   7:24 min  
26    1856 Kevin Ruedinger         M      32  56.5       Greensboro        NC    0:23:08.7 0:23:03.5 5        Male 30-34        7:27 min  
27    1885 Bill Sutton             M      66  71.4       Greensboro        NC    0:23:27.6 0:23:26.3 1        Male 65-69        7:34 min  
28    2005 Andre Keil              M      49  61.8       Greensboro        NC    0:23:39.6 0:23:35.2 4        Male 45-49        7:37 min  
29    1989 Leefredrick Bowen       M      38  56.7       Charlotte         NC    0:23:48.9 0:23:44.7 2        Male 35-39        7:40 min  
30    1681 Andrew Doub             M      33  55.1       Greensboro        NC    0:23:49.5 0:23:44.7 6        Male 30-34        7:41 min  
31    1956 Pete Farneti            M      44  59.6       Greensboro        NC    0:23:52.0 0:23:34.7 2        Male 40-44        7:41 min  
32    1874 Luc Stankewich          M      15  55.9       Oak Ridge         NC    0:24:03.6 0:24:00.9 2        Male 15-19        7:45 min  
33    1738 Joe Johnson             M      49  60.2       Tobaccoville      NC    0:24:16.8 0:24:12.2 5        Male 45-49        7:49 min  
34    1750 Bruce Keyes             M      57  63.3       Greensboro        NC    0:24:35.2 0:24:32.1 1        Male 55-59        7:55 min  
35    1875 Paul Stankewich         M      51  60.3       Oak Ridge         NC    0:24:38.5 0:24:34.8 1        Male 50-54        7:56 min  
36    1876 Tiffany Stankewich      F      48  65.5       Oak Ridge         NC    0:24:42.7 0:24:39.1 1        Female 45-49      7:58 min  
37    1736 Chris Johnson           M      46  56.9       Madison           NC    0:25:09.9 0:25:04.8 6        Male 45-49        8:07 min  
38    1984 Jonathan Davis          M      38  53.7       Greensboro        NC    0:25:11.6 0:25:05.2 3        Male 35-39        8:07 min  
39    1970 Callie Fransen          F      28  57.8       Greensboro        NC    0:25:31.6 0:25:28.2 1        Female 25-29      8:14 min  
40    1725 Michael Haygood         M      30  51.0       Greensboro        NC    0:25:34.4 0:25:25.6 7        Male 30-34        8:14 min  
41    1952 M. Payne                M      12  56.1                               0:25:41.3 0:25:39.8 6        Male 14 & Under   8:17 min  
42    1923 Dean Wahlberg           M      48  56.3       Greensboro        NC    0:25:47.3 0:25:42.8 8        Male 45-49        8:19 min  
43    2012 Maddelyne Millward      F      14  61.1       Greensboro        NC    0:25:50.1 0:25:44.3 1        Female 14 & Under 8:20 min  
44    1693 Stacey Finch            F      39  58.4       High Point        NC    0:25:51.2 0:25:45.9 2        Female 35-39      8:20 min  
45    1654 Anthony Conwell         M      44  54.5       Greensboro        NC    0:25:53.6 0:25:47.8 3        Male 40-44        8:21 min  
46    2024 Richelle LaBarbera      F      61  72.2       Greensboro        NC    0:26:05.4 0:25:59.3 1        Female 60-64      8:24 min  
47    2003 T. Deskins              M      10  59.4       Greensboro        NC    0:26:05.6 0:26:04.1 7        Male 14 & Under   8:25 min  
48    2007 Ritchie Hearne          M      61  61.6       Albemarle         NC    0:26:06.6 0:26:03.9 1        Male 60-64        8:25 min  
49    1812 Eamon O'Shaughnessy     M      47  56.0       Greensboro        NC    0:26:07.7 0:25:40.0 7        Male 45-49        8:25 min  
50    1811 Charlotte O'Shaughnessy F      13  60.7       Greensboro        NC    0:26:29.3 0:26:27.0 2        Female 14 & Under 8:32 min  
51    1647 Thomas Clayton          M      69  65.2       Mc Leansville     NC    0:26:29.9 0:26:24.4 2        Male 65-69        8:32 min  
52    1628 Greg Bunting            M      48  55.1       Greensboro        NC    0:26:35.9 0:26:18.0 9        Male 45-49        8:34 min  
53    1714 Michael Guthrie         M      33  49.3       Greensboro        NC    0:26:39.3 0:26:32.3 8        Male 30-34        8:35 min  
54    1655 Dixon Cook              M      72  67.1       Greensboro        NC    0:26:42.9 0:26:36.9 1        Male 70+          8:37 min  
55    2004 Rachel Sadlik           F      32  55.3       Greensboro        NC    0:26:44.4 0:26:36.7 1        Female 30-34      8:37 min  
56    1981 David Dorrill           M      51  55.3       Winston Salem     NC    0:26:48.1 0:26:46.0 2        Male 50-54        8:38 min  
57    1345 Joe Plante              M      58  58.0       Summerfield       NC    0:27:03.7 0:26:59.7 2        Male 55-59        8:43 min  
58    1824 Jaiden Pickett          M      13  52.9       Greensboro        NC    0:27:07.0 0:26:29.9 8        Male 14 & Under   8:44 min  
59    1796 Katelyn Miller          F      30  55.3       Greensboro        NC    0:27:07.1 0:26:36.8 2        Female 30-34      8:44 min  
60    1859 Allison Sanders         F      40  56.0       Greensboro        NC    0:27:10.8 0:27:00.0 1        Female 40-44      8:46 min  
61    1601 Rebecca Alexander       F      36  55.4       Summerfield       NC    0:27:18.0 0:26:48.1 3        Female 35-39      8:48 min  
62    2002 Ellen Deskins           F      42  56.1       Greensboro        NC    0:27:24.2 0:27:17.1 2        Female 40-44      8:50 min  
63    1782 Mandy May               F      20  54.2       Jamestown         NC    0:27:29.3 0:27:09.2 2        Female 20-24      8:52 min  
64    1614 Jonathan Beck           M      40  50.1       Lexington         NC    0:27:34.5 0:27:17.6 4        Male 40-44        8:53 min  
65    1988 Lisa Hale               F      56  64.3       Winston Salem     NC    0:27:37.3 0:27:28.0 1        Female 55-59      8:54 min  
66    1829 Christina Pool          F      25  53.1       Greensboro        NC    0:27:42.6 0:27:40.7 2        Female 25-29      8:56 min  
67    2014 Sage Schwartzel         F      13  57.8                               0:27:47.4 0:27:45.3 4        Female 14 & Under 8:57 min  
68    1937 Sharon Wolters          F      49  58.9       Summerfield       NC    0:27:48.4 0:27:42.0 2        Female 45-49      8:58 min  
69    1607 M. Ashley               F      11  60.7       Asheboro          NC    0:27:51.5 0:27:41.5 3        Female 14 & Under 8:59 min  
70    1618 SUKESH BODAVULA         M      33  47.3       HIGH POINT        NC    0:27:55.7 0:27:40.0 9        Male 30-34        9:00 min  
71    1980 Emily Murdock           F      49  58.5       Winston Salem     NC    0:27:56.3 0:27:54.1 3        Female 45-49      9:00 min  
72    1669 S. Deskins              M      12  51.6       Greensboro        NC    0:27:57.5 0:27:56.0 9        Male 14 & Under   9:01 min  
73    1658 A. Cox                  F      12  58.7       Greensboro        NC    0:27:58.1 0:27:56.4 5        Female 14 & Under 9:01 min  
74    1819 Nira Penn               F      48  57.7       Greensboro        NC    0:28:02.4 0:27:57.1 4        Female 45-49      9:02 min  
75    1801 Jack Moore              M      54  54.2       Greensboro        NC    0:28:05.9 0:27:57.6 3        Male 50-54        9:03 min  
76    1971 Samantha Worley         F      32  52.4       Greensboro        NC    0:28:13.3 0:28:05.5 3        Female 30-34      9:06 min  
77    1852 Gary Row                M      63  57.7       Jamestown         NC    0:28:24.4 0:28:17.2 2        Male 60-64        9:09 min  
78    1920 Malia Wagner            F      29  52.0       Winston Salem     NC    0:28:29.2 0:28:18.8 3        Female 25-29      9:11 min  
79    1808 Bill Norton             M      58  55.1       Greensboro        NC    0:28:32.1 0:28:25.4 3        Male 55-59        9:12 min  
80    1734 RAJESH JANGILI          M      39  47.8       HIGH POINT        NC    0:28:36.9 0:28:21.8 4        Male 35-39        9:13 min  
81    1679 Christa Doolittle       F      43  54.0       Pfafftown         NC    0:28:37.4 0:28:32.7 3        Female 40-44      9:14 min  
82    1109 Jose Badillo            M      81  73.9       Bellevue          NE    0:28:52.1 0:28:40.4 2        Male 70+          9:18 min  
83    1934 Patrick Wilson          M      54  52.5       Greensboro        NC    0:29:05.7 0:28:51.6 4        Male 50-54        9:23 min  
84    1821 J Perry                 F      39  51.8       Greensboro        NC    0:29:07.7 0:29:02.9 4        Female 35-39      9:23 min  
85    1822 K. Perry                M      8   58.9       Greensboro        NC    0:29:08.5 0:29:03.7 10       Male 14 & Under   9:24 min  
86    1605 Nancy Anderson          F      60  63.7       Colfax            NC    0:29:10.7 0:29:04.7 2        Female 60-64      9:24 min  
87    1664 Jesse Davis             M      54  51.8       Greensboro        NC    0:29:18.9 0:29:16.0 5        Male 50-54        9:27 min  
88    1630 Julie Byers             F      44  53.4       Greensboro        NC    0:29:34.9 0:29:05.3 4        Female 40-44      9:32 min  
89    1813 Kate Otter              F      13  54.2       Oak Ridge         NC    0:29:38.6 0:29:36.1 6        Female 14 & Under 9:33 min  
90    1953 Desiree Gibbs           F      36  50.3       Greensboro        NC    0:29:40.3 0:29:30.5 5        Female 35-39      9:34 min  
91    1619 Telma Borges            F      46  53.1       Greensboro        NC    0:29:57.2 0:29:48.4 5        Female 45-49      9:39 min  
92    1905 Bill Tonkin             M      42  46.1       Greensboro        NC    0:30:22.2 0:30:00.9 5        Male 40-44        9:47 min  
93    1904 Brayden Tolbert         M      13  46.6       Greensboro        NC    0:30:24.2 0:30:05.5 11       Male 14 & Under   9:48 min  
94    1779 Nicole Martin           F      37  49.5       Greensboro        NC    0:30:26.9 0:30:07.6 6        Female 35-39      9:49 min  
95    1645 Keith Clayton           M      50  48.5       Jamestown         NC    0:30:30.0 0:30:18.3 6        Male 50-54        9:50 min  
96    1972 Felicia Bergman         F      32  48.6       Newark            DE    0:30:30.3 0:30:17.6 4        Female 30-34      9:50 min  
97    1686 Mattie Ellis            F      16  50.2       Greensboro        NC    0:30:32.5 0:30:16.7 2        Female 15-19      9:51 min  
98    1742 Abby Kachris            F      19  48.6       Maitland          FL    0:30:34.3 0:30:14.7 1        Female 15-19      9:51 min  
99    1996 John Frank              M      58  51.7       High Point        NC    0:30:34.9 0:30:17.7 4        Male 55-59        9:51 min  
100   1890 V. Swem                 F      12  54.2       Greensboro        NC    0:30:39.6 0:30:15.6 7        Female 14 & Under 9:53 min  
101   1648 Phoebe Clutter          F      13  52.4       High Point        NC    0:30:42.3 0:30:36.8 8        Female 14 & Under 9:54 min  
102   1886 Susan Sutton            F      63  62.7       Greensboro        NC    0:30:46.7 0:30:43.5 3        Female 60-64      9:55 min  
103   1690 Devin Feeny             F      29  47.9       Greensboro        NC    0:30:52.2 0:30:42.7 4        Female 25-29      9:57 min  
104   1848 Jennifer Riveland       F      33  47.9       Asheboro          NC    0:30:57.6 0:30:46.2 5        Female 30-34      9:59 min  
105   1729 John Hollis             M      71  57.5       High Point        NC    0:31:05.1 0:30:39.0 3        Male 70+          10:01 min 
106   1695 Jonathan Fondow         M      50  47.4       Oak Ridge         NC    0:31:07.9 0:31:01.3 7        Male 50-54        10:02 min 
107   1680 Travis Doolittle        M      43  44.8       Pfafftown         NC    0:31:14.8 0:31:09.6 6        Male 40-44        10:04 min 
108   1743 Hayley Kachris          F      24  47.2       Maitland          FL    0:31:30.8 0:31:11.2 3        Female 20-24      10:09 min 
109   1810 L. Nye                  F      9   56.4       Apex              NC    0:31:41.4 0:31:37.2 10       Female 14 & Under 10:13 min 
110   1683 Jeff Drummond           M      46  45.4       Burlington        NC    0:31:41.8 0:31:25.8 10       Male 45-49        10:13 min 
111   1809 J Nye                   F      37  47.2       Apex              NC    0:31:41.9 0:31:36.8 8        Female 35-39      10:13 min 
112   1620 Kristen Bowles          F      32  47.1       Greensboro        NC    0:31:44.7 0:31:15.7 6        Female 30-34      10:14 min 
113   1975 Taylor Stout            F      14  49.9       Randleman         NC    0:31:53.1 0:31:28.3 9        Female 14 & Under 10:17 min 
114   1927 Melody Walker           F      38  47.4       Franklinville     NC    0:31:58.9 0:31:34.1 7        Female 35-39      10:19 min 
115   1891 Wendy Swem              F      14  49.5       Greensboro        NC    0:32:08.9 0:31:44.7 11       Female 14 & Under 10:22 min 
116   1609 PRAVEEN BACHU           M      36  41.5       High Point        NC    0:32:18.2 0:32:01.8 5        Male 35-39        10:25 min 
117   1727 Ray Holeman             M      51  46.1       Summerfield       NC    0:32:25.7 0:32:09.6 8        Male 50-54        10:27 min 
118   1786 Kyra McClanahan         F      39  46.6       Summerfield       NC    0:32:44.1 0:32:14.4 9        Female 35-39      10:33 min 
119   1626 Julia Brown             F      37  46.3       greensboro        NC    0:32:44.5 0:32:14.7 10       Female 35-39      10:33 min 
120   1830 Brittany Power          F      28  44.9       High Point        NC    0:32:51.9 0:32:45.4 5        Female 25-29      10:36 min 
121   1825 Paige Pietrofesa        F      21  45.5       Elon              NC    0:32:55.1 0:32:19.0 4        Female 20-24      10:37 min 
122   1889 Jennifer Swem           F      42  47.0       Greensboro        NC    0:32:57.4 0:32:32.9 5        Female 40-44      10:37 min 
123   1842 Laura Reittinger        F      47  48.7       Carrollton        TX    0:32:58.0 0:32:46.4 7        Female 45-49      10:38 min 
124   1603 Lisa Alley              F      48  49.3       Browns Summit     NC    0:32:58.7 0:32:43.3 6        Female 45-49      10:38 min 
125   1839 Debbie Reaves           F      54  52.5       Asheboro          NC    0:33:00.3 0:32:49.6 2        Female 50-54      10:38 min 
126   1668 Eric Deskins            M      43  42.3       Greensboro        NC    0:33:07.4 0:32:59.5 7        Male 40-44        10:41 min 
127   1969 Tyre Glasper            M      32  39.2       Indian Trail      NC    0:33:22.9 0:33:14.6 10       Male 30-34        10:46 min 
128   2008 Melissa Arrington       F      51  50.3       Mc Leansville     NC    0:33:26.6 0:33:08.2 3        Female 50-54      10:47 min 
129   1780 Danielle Mason          F      34  44.8       Greensboro        NC    0:33:37.1 0:33:00.6 7        Female 30-34      10:50 min 
130   2001 Julie Smith             F      37  44.6       Kernersville      NC    0:33:38.0 0:33:27.0 11       Female 35-39      10:50 min 
131   1671 Aaron Dickson           M      45  42.5       Stokesdale        NC    0:33:42.7 0:33:20.0 11       Male 45-49        10:52 min 
132   1757 Ravi Kota               M      44  41.9       Greensboro        NC    0:33:46.1 0:33:30.0 8        Male 40-44        10:53 min 
133   1765 Jean Lancaster          F      60  55.4       Greensboro        NC    0:33:47.0 0:33:26.8 4        Female 60-64      10:53 min 
134   1646 Rhonda Clayton          F      50  49.0       Jamestown         NC    0:33:50.8 0:33:40.1 4        Female 50-54      10:55 min 
135   1676 RAGHU DIVI              M      38  40.0       HIGH POINT        NC    0:33:58.4 0:33:42.0 6        Male 35-39        10:57 min 
136   1717 Martha Hamblin          F      63  56.7       Mebane            NC    0:34:08.2 0:33:56.7 5        Female 60-64      11:00 min 
137   1602 Sally Allen             F      43  45.3       Eden              NC    0:34:11.9 0:34:01.5 6        Female 40-44      11:01 min 
138   1739 L. Johnson              M      12  42.2       Stokesdale        NC    0:34:12.6 0:34:06.2 12       Male 14 & Under   11:02 min 
139   2017 Will Welch              M      48  42.3                               0:34:13.8 0:34:11.8 12       Male 45-49        11:02 min 
140   1840 Meika Reaves            F      35  43.5       Greensboro        NC    0:34:18.9 0:34:04.9 12       Female 35-39      11:04 min 
141   1957 Sarah Mason             F      41  44.5       Greensboro        NC    0:34:28.6 0:34:10.9 7        Female 40-44      11:07 min 
142   1877 Emily Stevens           F      50  48.3       Greensboro        NC    0:34:30.3 0:34:08.1 5        Female 50-54      11:07 min 
143   1613 Shannon Baugh           F      48  47.3       Greensboro        NC    0:34:30.7 0:34:07.9 8        Female 45-49      11:07 min 
144   1788 Jerry McNeil            M      32  37.9       Greensboro        NC    0:34:31.1 0:34:21.6 11       Male 30-34        11:08 min 
145   1745 E. Keel                 M      10  45.2       Greensboro        NC    0:34:37.8 0:34:16.9 13       Male 14 & Under   11:10 min 
146   1649 Taylor Coggins          F      30  43.0       Winston Salem     NC    0:34:43.8 0:34:12.8 8        Female 30-34      11:12 min 
147   1827 Bruce Pittman           M      60  45.8       Greensboro        NC    0:34:44.7 0:34:43.9 3        Male 60-64        11:12 min 
148   1707 Debbie Green            F      58  52.0       Asheboro          NC    0:34:58.9 0:34:47.1 2        Female 55-59      11:17 min 
149   1708 Terry Green             M      60  45.8       Asheboro          NC    0:34:59.2 0:34:46.1 4        Male 60-64        11:17 min 
150   1784 Stacy May               F      49  46.7       Jamestown         NC    0:35:18.3 0:34:57.2 9        Female 45-49      11:23 min 
151   1712 Kevin Guenther          M      57  44.0       Greensboro        NC    0:35:26.9 0:35:18.3 5        Male 55-59        11:26 min 
152   2026 Liz Heffner             F      59  51.8       St Augustine      FL    0:35:40.2 0:35:22.4 3        Female 55-59      11:30 min 
153   1997 Jocelyn Williams        F      52  47.4       Greensboro        NC    0:35:48.1 0:35:34.6 6        Female 50-54      11:32 min 
154   1746 Michael Keel            M      41  38.6       Greensboro        NC    0:35:57.8 0:35:36.6 9        Male 40-44        11:36 min 
155   1608 Christopher Aurand      M      50  40.9       Greensboro        NC    0:36:13.8 0:35:55.9 9        Male 50-54        11:41 min 
156   1828 Harry Poling            M      73  50.3       Winchester        VA    0:36:23.7 0:36:00.1 4        Male 70+          11:44 min 
157   1694 Debbie Fondow           F      51  46.2       Oak Ridge         NC    0:36:24.1 0:36:05.7 7        Female 50-54      11:44 min 
158   1907 Sue Trojniar            F      57  49.3       Greensboro        NC    0:36:39.7 0:36:15.1 4        Female 55-59      11:49 min 
159   1854 Iris Royster            F      50  45.1       Greensboro        NC    0:36:46.0 0:36:35.4 8        Female 50-54      11:51 min 
160   1748 S. Keel                 F      12  45.0       Greensboro        NC    0:36:46.9 0:36:25.9 12       Female 14 & Under 11:51 min 
161   1802 Kristen Moorhead        F      31  39.7       Greensboro        NC    0:37:05.5 0:37:02.6 9        Female 30-34      11:57 min 
162   2013 Shelby Coleman          F      27  39.7                               0:37:11.6 0:37:02.9 6        Female 25-29      11:59 min 
163   1973 Imran Haque             M      47  38.7       High Point        NC    0:37:23.4 0:37:05.5 13       Male 45-49        12:03 min 
164   1868 Jennifer Smith          F      44  41.1       Greensboro        NC    0:38:09.5 0:37:51.1 8        Female 40-44      12:18 min 
165   2021 P. Lindsay              F      9   46.9       Oak Ridge         NC    0:38:14.8 0:38:04.6 13       Female 14 & Under 12:20 min 
166   1791 Abby Mellott            F      35  38.7       Greensboro        NC    0:38:22.5 0:38:15.0 13       Female 35-39      12:22 min 
167   1792 A. Mellott              F      6   52.3       Greensboro        NC    0:38:22.7 0:38:14.8 14       Female 14 & Under 12:22 min 
168   1916 Margaret Villani        F      70  55.1       Greensboro        NC    0:38:36.6 0:38:21.5 1        Female 70+        12:27 min 
169   1888 G. Swem                 F      9   46.4       Greensboro        NC    0:38:57.8 0:38:28.9 15       Female 14 & Under 12:34 min 
170   1887 Alex Swem               M      42  36.0       Greensboro        NC    0:38:58.0 0:38:29.3 10       Male 40-44        12:34 min 
171   1797 Elizabeth Mills         F      28  37.8       Greensboro        NC    0:39:11.9 0:38:56.4 7        Female 25-29      12:38 min 
172   1721 Cassie Harris           F      40  38.8       Greensboro        NC    0:39:12.2 0:38:57.0 9        Female 40-44      12:38 min 
173   1722 Eddie Harris            M      35  33.9       Greensboro        NC    0:39:12.2 0:38:55.9 7        Male 35-39        12:38 min 
174   1979 James O'Neill           M      50  37.8       Winston Salem     NC    0:39:17.7 0:38:55.6 10       Male 50-54        12:40 min 
175   1943 Kathryn Ziegler         F      38  38.5       Brecksville       OH    0:39:24.1 0:38:52.6 14       Female 35-39      12:42 min 
176   1753 Ray Kiszely             M      77  49.1       Browns Summit     NC    0:39:35.8 0:39:26.1 5        Male 70+          12:46 min 
177   1698 Steve Forrest           M      66  42.8       Summerfield       NC    0:39:44.4 0:39:10.2 10       Female 45-49      12:49 min 
178   1831 L. Powers               M      12  36.2       Greensboro        NC    0:39:57.0 0:39:46.7 14       Male 14 & Under   12:53 min 
179   1866 Laura Slivka            F      62  47.8       Lexington         NC    0:39:59.0 0:39:45.4 6        Female 60-64      12:53 min 
180   1684 Nicholas Dyer           M      36  33.5       Durham            NC    0:39:59.0 0:39:41.7 8        Male 35-39        12:53 min 
181   1675 S. Dickson              F      8   46.6       Stokesdale        NC    0:40:01.0 0:39:37.0 16       Female 14 & Under 12:54 min 
182   1995 Johnna Bishop           F      50  41.1       Cramerton         NC    0:40:14.3 0:40:06.2 9        Female 50-54      12:58 min 
183   1990 Shelly Polite           F      52  41.9       Greensboro        NC    0:40:29.0 0:40:14.9 10       Female 50-54      13:03 min 
184   1832 T. Powers               M      10  38.4       Greensboro        NC    0:40:36.3 0:40:23.6 15       Male 14 & Under   13:05 min 
185   1774 Jason Mann              M      29  32.0       High Point        NC    0:40:44.1 0:40:27.3 2        Male 25-29        13:08 min 
186   1814 Jennifer O’Barr       F      44  38.3       Greensboro        NC    0:40:47.9 0:40:35.0 10       Female 40-44      13:09 min 
187   1899 Leslie Teague           F      27  36.5       High Point        NC    0:40:55.5 0:40:21.2 8        Female 25-29      13:12 min 
188   1944 Greg Harper             M      75  45.7       Henrico           VA    0:40:59.8 0:40:52.2 6        Male 70+          13:13 min 
189   1931 Lisa Wilkes             F      59  45.2       Charlotte         VT    0:41:00.6 0:40:30.6 5        Female 55-59      13:13 min 
190   1756 PRADEEP KOLLIPARA       M      36  32.5       HIGH POINT        NC    0:41:12.4 0:40:55.5 9        Male 35-39        13:17 min 
191   1963 Nathaniel Anderson      M      32  31.6       Greensboro        NC    0:41:24.3 0:41:16.1 12       Male 30-34        13:21 min 
192   1749 Michael Kennard         M      63  39.6       Mooresville       NC    0:41:27.3 0:41:13.8 5        Male 60-64        13:22 min 
193   1932 Susan Wilkie            F      57  43.3       jamestown         NC    0:41:39.2 0:41:15.2 6        Female 55-59      13:26 min 
194   1673 Lindsey Dickson         F      41  36.7       Stokesdale        NC    0:41:48.6 0:41:25.1 11       Female 40-44      13:29 min 
195   1672 E. Dickson              F      10  41.8       Stokesdale        NC    0:41:49.0 0:41:24.9 17       Female 14 & Under 13:29 min 
196   1747 Sarah Keel              F      37  35.9       Greensboro        NC    0:41:51.1 0:41:30.0 15       Female 35-39      13:30 min 
197   1851 Jenny Roth              F      31  35.3       Summerfield       NC    0:41:52.9 0:41:43.1 10       Female 30-34      13:30 min 
198   2016 Alexandra Smith         F      26  35.2                               0:42:03.8 0:41:44.4 9        Female 25-29      13:34 min 
199   1622 Susan Brewer            F      64  46.6       Winston Salem     NC    0:42:12.3 0:41:52.2 7        Female 60-64      13:36 min 
200   1800 Lillie Moon             F      13  38.3       Greensboro        NC    0:42:29.5 0:41:54.7 18       Female 14 & Under 13:42 min 
201   1930 Sandra White            F      57  42.2       Graham            NC    0:42:32.0 0:42:18.3 7        Female 55-59      13:43 min 
202   1751 Jonathan Kidd           M      33  30.8       Dublin            VA    0:42:45.5 0:42:31.1 13       Male 30-34        13:47 min 
203   1762 Cheryl Kuykendall       F      60  43.2       Lexington         NC    0:43:04.3 0:42:50.8 8        Female 60-64      13:53 min 
204   1991 Cindy Hickox            F      42  35.4       Randleman         NC    0:43:25.3 0:43:11.1 12       Female 40-44      14:00 min 
205   1977 Tracey Caveness         F      48  37.0       Greensboro        NC    0:43:48.2 0:43:35.6 11       Female 45-49      14:07 min 
206   1948 LaToya Farrar           F      36  33.8       Stokesdale        NC    0:44:07.1 0:43:54.9 16       Female 35-39      14:13 min 
207   1992 Asia Wright             F      41  34.6       Randleman         NC    0:44:12.0 0:43:57.2 13       Female 40-44      14:15 min 
208   1339 Stepheney Peele         F      29  33.6       Kernersville      NC    0:44:18.7 0:43:43.6 10       Female 25-29      14:17 min 
209   1770 B. Lindsey              F      4              Indian Trail      NC    0:44:25.8 0:43:58.3 19       Female 14 & Under 14:19 min 
210   1883 Christina Sumner        F      46  35.8       Greensboro        NC    0:44:30.0 0:44:13.1 13       Female 45-49      14:21 min 
211   1636 Shannon Cappuccio       F      46  35.8       Greensboro        NC    0:44:42.3 0:44:08.9 12       Female 45-49      14:25 min 
212   1635 Carmine Cappuccio       M      49  33.0       Greensboro        NC    0:44:42.6 0:44:09.1 14       Male 45-49        14:25 min 
213   1870 Angela Staab            F      76  51.6       Reidsville        NC    0:44:58.2 0:44:46.1 2        Female 70+        14:30 min 
214   1771 Britney Lindsey         F      31  31.9       Indian Trail      NC    0:46:30.3 0:46:03.8 11       Female 30-34      15:00 min 
215   1697 Carol Forrest           F      65  43.6       Summerfield       NC    0:46:35.5 0:45:18.5 1        Female 65-69      15:01 min 
216   1826 Paula Pile              F      65  42.6       Greensboro        NC    0:46:39.6 0:46:20.6 2        Female 65-69      15:03 min 
217   1623 Spencer Bridges         M      25  28.0       Summerfield       NC    0:46:44.8 0:46:06.9 3        Male 25-29        15:04 min 
218   1344 Jennifer Pierce         F      69  44.3       Winston Salem     NC    0:47:17.9 0:47:04.5 3        Female 65-69      15:15 min 
219   1928 Tom Wentz               M      46  30.5       Greensboro        NC    0:47:24.1 0:46:41.7 15       Male 45-49        15:17 min 
220   1837 Dennis Rathbone         M      66  35.5       Asheville         NC    0:47:40.1 0:47:07.7 3        Male 65-69        15:22 min 
221   1838 Sandra Rathbone         F      44  33.0       Greensboro        NC    0:47:40.7 0:47:08.3 14       Female 40-44      15:22 min 
222   1704 Rosemary Gaul           F      66  42.1       North Charleston  SC    0:47:50.9 0:47:30.0 4        Female 65-69      15:26 min 
223   1789 Ian McPeeters           M      25  27.3       Summerfield       NC    0:48:02.0 0:47:24.0 4        Male 25-29        15:29 min 
224   1741 Tricia Juarez           F      40  31.6       Mocksville        NC    0:48:13.6 0:47:50.1 15       Female 40-44      15:33 min 
225   1643 Robert Cestero          M      63  33.6       Winston Salem     NC    0:48:56.3 0:48:30.4 6        Male 60-64        15:47 min 
226   1670 Myrna Diaz              F      55  36.0       Winston Salem     NC    0:48:57.0 0:48:31.2 8        Female 55-59      15:47 min 
227   1841 Ann Reeder              F      61  38.6       Greensboro        NC    0:49:00.3 0:48:39.3 9        Female 60-64      15:48 min 
228   1867 Deirdre Smith           F      50  33.9       Archdale          NC    0:49:00.4 0:48:38.8 11       Female 50-54      15:48 min 
229   1917 Philip Villani          M      71  35.8       Greensboro        NC    0:49:33.3 0:49:18.2 7        Male 70+          15:59 min 
230   1941 Sean Lassiter           M      34  26.5       WINSTON SALEM, NC NC    0:49:55.4 0:49:41.6 14       Male 30-34        16:06 min 
231   1898 S. Tahsler              F      12  32.8       Sherrills Ford    NC    0:50:30.2 0:50:02.4 20       Female 14 & Under 16:17 min 
232   1894 Michelle Swett          F      36  29.7       Sherrills Ford    NC    0:50:30.4 0:50:02.4 17       Female 35-39      16:17 min 
233   1715 Kelly Hall              F      55  34.7       Kernersville      NC    0:50:41.8 0:50:18.8 9        Female 55-59      16:21 min 
234   1716 Robert Hall             M      61  31.9       Kernersville      NC    0:50:42.4 0:50:18.7 7        Male 60-64        16:21 min 
235   1689 Bethany Fearnow         F      28  28.7       Burlington        NC    0:51:57.1 0:51:17.4 11       Female 25-29      16:45 min 
236   1688 A. Fearnow              F      4              Burlington        NC    0:51:59.2 0:51:19.1 21       Female 14 & Under 16:46 min 
237   1687 Andrew Fearnow          M      31  25.3       Burlington        NC    0:51:59.2 0:51:18.2 15       Male 30-34        16:46 min 
238   1954 Andrea Hudson           F      52  32.3       Wenatchee         WA    0:52:37.0 0:52:14.9 12       Female 50-54      16:58 min 
239   1638 Kristin Carlock         F      53  31.3       Greensboro        NC    0:55:06.0 0:54:29.8 14       Female 50-54      17:46 min 
240   1925 Lauren Walker           F      38  27.5       Ramseur           NC    0:55:06.3 0:54:25.9 18       Female 35-39      17:46 min 
241   1726 Shari Hightower         F      51  30.7       Reidsville        NC    0:55:06.7 0:54:24.0 13       Female 50-54      17:46 min 
242   1986 Patricia Robinson       F      56  32.0       Fuquay Varina     NC    0:55:32.6 0:55:15.2 10       Female 55-59      17:55 min 
243   1610 Leslie Bailey           F      48  28.7       Greensboro        NC    0:56:37.5 0:56:17.7 14       Female 45-49      18:15 min 
244   1660 Meaghan Croom           F      38  26.5       Greensboro        NC    0:56:55.9 0:56:23.2 19       Female 35-39      18:21 min 
245   1639 Yvonne Caryle           F      68  36.5       Wilmington        NC    0:56:56.2 0:56:22.1 5        Female 65-69      18:22 min 
246   1910 Melissa Turpen          F      46  27.8       High Point        NC    0:57:31.5 0:56:58.3 15       Female 45-49      18:33 min 
247   1959 Myrna Carlock           F      76  39.9       Greensboro        NC    0:58:34.4 0:57:52.0 3        Female 70+        18:53 min 
248   1637 Craig Carlock           M      52  25.8       Greensboro        NC    0:58:36.4 0:57:53.3 11       Male 50-54        18:54 min 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Danny McCormick 1994 44  1       M      Greensboro NC US    17:41.5 
2     David Brauneis  1942 45  2       M      Greensboro NC US    17:56.4 
3     Logan Dorrill   1982 20  3       M      Winston Salem NC US 18:29.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alicia Rider 1845 38  4       F      Winston Salem NC US 18:44.7 
2     Bethany Pace 2025 14  7       F      Climax NC US        20:04.6 
3     Emily Morris 2022 28  13      F      Greensboro NC US    20:56.5 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maddelyne Millward      2012 14  43      F      Greensboro NC US 25:50.1 
2     Charlotte O'Shaughnessy 1811 13  50      F      Greensboro NC US 26:29.3 
3     M. Ashley               1607 11  69      F      Asheboro NC US   27:51.5 
4     Sage Schwartzel         2014 13  67      F        US             27:47.4 
5     A. Cox                  1658 12  73      F      Greensboro NC US 27:58.1 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abby Kachris 1742 19  98      F      Maitland FL US   30:34.3 
2     Mattie Ellis 1686 16  97      F      Greensboro NC US 30:32.5 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Taylor Hogan     1987 23  21      F      Summerfield NC US 22:12.0 
2     Mandy May        1782 20  63      F      Jamestown NC US   27:29.3 
3     Hayley Kachris   1743 24  108     F      Maitland FL US    31:30.8 
4     Paige Pietrofesa 1825 21  121     F      Elon NC US        32:55.1 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Callie Fransen 1970 28  39      F      Greensboro NC US    25:31.6 
2     Christina Pool 1829 25  66      F      Greensboro NC US    27:42.6 
3     Malia Wagner   1920 29  78      F      Winston Salem NC US 28:29.2 
4     Devin Feeny    1690 29  103     F      Greensboro NC US    30:52.2 
5     Brittany Power 1830 28  120     F      High Point NC US    32:51.9 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Sadlik     2004 32  55      F      Greensboro NC US 26:44.4 
2     Katelyn Miller    1796 30  59      F      Greensboro NC US 27:07.1 
3     Samantha Worley   1971 32  76      F      Greensboro NC US 28:13.3 
4     Felicia Bergman   1972 32  96      F      Newark DE US     30:30.3 
5     Jennifer Riveland 1848 33  104     F      Asheboro NC US   30:57.6 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kristen Kevorkian 2010 35  17      F      Jamestown NC US   22:03.3 
2     Stacey Finch      1693 39  44      F      High Point NC US  25:51.2 
3     Rebecca Alexander 1601 36  61      F      Summerfield NC US 27:18.0 
4     J Perry           1821 39  84      F      Greensboro NC US  29:07.7 
5     Desiree Gibbs     1953 36  90      F      Greensboro NC US  29:40.3 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Allison Sanders   1859 40  60      F      Greensboro NC US 27:10.8 
2     Ellen Deskins     2002 42  62      F      Greensboro NC US 27:24.2 
3     Christa Doolittle 1679 43  81      F      Pfafftown NC US  28:37.4 
4     Julie Byers       1630 44  88      F      Greensboro NC US 29:34.9 
5     Jennifer Swem     1889 42  122     F      Greensboro NC US 32:57.4 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tiffany Stankewich 1876 48  36      F      Oak Ridge NC US     24:42.7 
2     Sharon Wolters     1937 49  68      F      Summerfield NC US   27:48.4 
3     Emily Murdock      1980 49  71      F      Winston Salem NC US 27:56.3 
4     Nira Penn          1819 48  74      F      Greensboro NC US    28:02.4 
5     Telma Borges       1619 46  91      F      Greensboro NC US    29:57.2 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paula Carter      1960 52  22      F      Greensboro NC US    22:17.6 
2     Debbie Reaves     1839 54  125     F      Asheboro NC US      33:00.3 
3     Melissa Arrington 2008 51  128     F      Mc Leansville NC US 33:26.6 
4     Rhonda Clayton    1646 50  134     F      Jamestown NC US     33:50.8 
5     Emily Stevens     1877 50  142     F      Greensboro NC US    34:30.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lisa Hale    1988 56  65      F      Winston Salem NC US 27:37.3 
2     Debbie Green 1707 58  148     F      Asheboro NC US      34:58.9 
3     Liz Heffner  2026 59  152     F      St Augustine FL US  35:40.2 
4     Sue Trojniar 1907 57  158     F      Greensboro NC US    36:39.7 
5     Lisa Wilkes  1931 59  189     F      Charlotte VT US     41:00.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Richelle LaBarbera 2024 61  46      F      Greensboro NC US 26:05.4 
2     Nancy Anderson     1605 60  86      F      Colfax NC US     29:10.7 
3     Susan Sutton       1886 63  102     F      Greensboro NC US 30:46.7 
4     Jean Lancaster     1765 60  133     F      Greensboro NC US 33:47.0 
5     Martha Hamblin     1717 63  136     F      Mebane NC US     34:08.2 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carol Forrest   1697 65  215     F      Summerfield NC US      46:35.5 
2     Paula Pile      1826 65  216     F      Greensboro NC US       46:39.6 
3     Jennifer Pierce 1344 69  218     F      Winston Salem NC US    47:17.9 
4     Rosemary Gaul   1704 66  222     F      North Charleston SC US 47:50.9 
5     Yvonne Caryle   1639 68  245     F      Wilmington NC US       56:56.2 


Female 70+
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Margaret Villani 1916 70  168     F      Greensboro NC US 38:36.6 
2     Angela Staab     1870 76  213     F      Reidsville NC US 44:58.2 
3     Myrna Carlock    1959 76  247     F      Greensboro NC US 58:34.4 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mitchell DiMond 2006 14  5       F      Greensboro NC US  19:01.1 
2     C. Wahlberg     1922 12  6       M      Greensboro NC US  19:21.8 
3     B. Fink         2019 9   12      M      Eden NC US        20:44.4 
4     N. Lauten       1993 10  24      M      Greensboro NC US  22:53.0 
5     B. Rivas        1847 11  25      M      Summerfield NC US 22:59.2 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Guenther 1711 15  23      M      Greensboro NC US 22:48.4 
2     Luc Stankewich  1874 15  32      M      Oak Ridge NC US  24:03.6 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Corey Pool      2023 26  18      M      Greensboro NC US  22:05.7 
2     Jason Mann      1774 29  185     M      High Point NC US  40:44.1 
3     Spencer Bridges 1623 25  217     M      Summerfield NC US 46:44.8 
4     Ian McPeeters   1789 25  223     M      Summerfield NC US 48:02.0 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ivan Gonzalez     1999 33  11      M      Greensboro NC US 20:44.2 
2     Yonas Tsegaye     1908 32  14      M      Greensboro NC US 21:08.4 
3     Fernando Gonzalez 2000 31  16      M      Greensboro NC US 21:58.7 
4     Nicholas Carratu  1947 30  20      M      Greensboro NC US 22:12.0 
5     Kevin Ruedinger   1856 32  26      M      Greensboro NC US 23:08.7 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joshua Anderson   1604 37  10      M      Ringgold VA US   20:35.1 
2     Leefredrick Bowen 1989 38  29      M      Charlotte NC US  23:48.9 
3     Jonathan Davis    1984 38  38      M      Greensboro NC US 25:11.6 
4     RAJESH JANGILI    1734 39  80      M      HIGH POINT NC US 28:36.9 
5     PRAVEEN BACHU     1609 36  116     M      High Point NC US 32:18.2 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Holtry  2009 41  15      M      Chapel Hill NC US 21:41.2 
2     Pete Farneti    1956 44  31      M      Greensboro NC US  23:52.0 
3     Anthony Conwell 1654 44  45      M      Greensboro NC US  25:53.6 
4     Jonathan Beck   1614 40  64      M      Lexington NC US   27:34.5 
5     Bill Tonkin     1905 42  92      M      Greensboro NC US  30:22.2 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tom Lipscomb      2011 47  8       M      Greensboro NC US   20:33.3 
2     ROBBIE BROWN      1998 47  9       M      Sophia NC US       20:34.0 
3     Suresh Koneswaran 1978 47  19      M      Greensboro NC US   22:09.2 
4     Andre Keil        2005 49  28      M      Greensboro NC US   23:39.6 
5     Joe Johnson       1738 49  33      M      Tobaccoville NC US 24:16.8 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Stankewich 1875 51  35      M      Oak Ridge NC US     24:38.5 
2     David Dorrill   1981 51  56      M      Winston Salem NC US 26:48.1 
3     Jack Moore      1801 54  75      M      Greensboro NC US    28:05.9 
4     Patrick Wilson  1934 54  83      M      Greensboro NC US    29:05.7 
5     Jesse Davis     1664 54  87      M      Greensboro NC US    29:18.9 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bruce Keyes    1750 57  34      M      Greensboro NC US  24:35.2 
2     Joe Plante     1345 58  57      M      Summerfield NC US 27:03.7 
3     Bill Norton    1808 58  79      M      Greensboro NC US  28:32.1 
4     John Frank     1996 58  99      M      High Point NC US  30:34.9 
5     Kevin Guenther 1712 57  151     M      Greensboro NC US  35:26.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ritchie Hearne  2007 61  48      M      Albemarle NC US   26:06.6 
2     Gary Row        1852 63  77      M      Jamestown NC US   28:24.4 
3     Bruce Pittman   1827 60  147     M      Greensboro NC US  34:44.7 
4     Terry Green     1708 60  149     M      Asheboro NC US    34:59.2 
5     Michael Kennard 1749 63  192     M      Mooresville NC US 41:27.3 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Bill Sutton     1885 66  27      M      Greensboro NC US    23:27.6 
2     Thomas Clayton  1647 69  51      M      Mc Leansville NC US 26:29.9 
3     Dennis Rathbone 1837 66  220     M      Asheville NC US     47:40.1 


Male 70+
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dixon Cook   1655 72  54      M      Greensboro NC US    26:42.9 
2     Jose Badillo 1109 81  82      M      Bellevue NE US      28:52.1 
3     John Hollis  1729 71  105     M      High Point NC US    31:05.1 
4     Harry Poling 1828 73  156     M      Winchester VA US    36:23.7 
5     Ray Kiszely  1753 77  176     M      Browns Summit NC US 39:35.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.