Cannonball Marathon, Half Marathon & 5k

Thu October 1 - Sun October 11 Greensboro, NC 27455 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender Age City             State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                     Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ======================= ====== === ================ ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     1980 Daniel Schlich          M      26                         1:14:15.1 1:14:13.2 1        M Open            5:40 min  
2     1745 Jerrod Huffman          M      34  Greensboro       NC    1:26:33.1 1:26:30.4 2        M Open            6:36 min  
3     1634 Joshua Bainbridge       M      15  Liberty          NC    1:27:12.4 1:27:10.4 3        M Open            6:39 min  
4     1958 John Hellen             M      51  Anchorage        AK    1:30:23.2 1:30:19.7 1        Male 50-54        6:53 min  
5     1627 Sonny Ali               M      45  Salisbury        NC    1:30:40.6 1:30:35.9 1        Male 45-49        6:55 min  
6     1824 Chris Petruzzi          M      32  Greensboro       NC    1:31:24.2 1:30:53.3 1        Male 30-34        6:58 min  
7     1956 Jonathan Pittman        M      39  Greensboro       NC    1:33:02.6 1:32:59.8 1        Male 35-39        7:06 min  
8     1961 Robert Booze            M      53  Greensboro       NC    1:33:31.8 1:33:28.8 2        Male 50-54        7:08 min  
9     1718 Charlie Gibson          M      46  Kingsport        TN    1:33:47.3 1:33:44.4 2        Male 45-49        7:09 min  
10    1898 Timothy Mulrooney       M      46  Summerfield      NC    1:34:09.8 1:34:04.8 3        Male 45-49        7:11 min  
11    1860 Dan Stafford            M      43  Apex             NC    1:35:45.5 1:35:43.1 1        Male 40-44        7:18 min  
12    1728 Anna Henry              F      30  Durham           NC    1:36:23.5 1:36:18.0 1        F Open            7:21 min  
13    1750 Voitech Jukl            M      31  Raleigh          NC    1:38:01.6 1:37:50.6 2        Male 30-34        7:28 min  
14    1912 Tracy Binder            F      40  Havertown        PA    1:38:12.2 1:38:07.3 2        F Open            7:29 min  
15    1674 Casey Cline             F      30  Charlotte        NC    1:38:33.7 1:38:30.7 3        F Open            7:31 min  
16    1807 Richard O'Brien         M      29  Greensboro       NC    1:39:01.1 1:38:57.6 1        Male 25-29        7:33 min  
17    1971 Mark Lindsay            M      47  Oak Ridge        NC    1:39:12.0 1:39:09.0 4        Male 45-49        7:34 min  
18    1664 Charles Capone Jr.      M      59  Clinton          MD    1:40:11.4 1:40:00.5 1        Male 55-59        7:38 min  
19    1978 Chris Moscatello        M      43  Greensboro       NC    1:40:17.7 1:40:12.1 3        Male 40-44        7:39 min  
20    1934 Scott Lugenbeal         M      44  Jamestown        NC    1:40:21.5 1:40:06.7 2        Male 40-44        7:39 min  
21    1891 Michael Wright          M      30  Greensboro       NC    1:40:35.1 1:40:34.0 3        Male 30-34        7:40 min  
22    1929 Brian Pierce            M      45  Greensboro       NC    1:41:15.8 1:41:09.3 5        Male 45-49        7:43 min  
23    1630 Heidi Anderson          F      26  Summerfield      NC    1:41:40.4 1:41:26.7 1        Female 25-29      7:45 min  
24    1696 Lindsay DiMarco         F      30  Durham           NC    1:42:18.1 1:42:12.7 1        Female 30-34      7:48 min  
25    1937 Drew Perry              M      43  Greensboro       NC    1:42:59.3 1:42:21.6 4        Male 40-44        7:51 min  
26    1836 Matthew Rand            M      52  Summerfield      NC    1:43:11.6 1:43:07.2 3        Male 50-54        7:52 min  
27    1957 ANTHONY DEBOARD         M      35  Greensboro       NC    1:43:56.7 1:43:27.8 2        Male 35-39        7:56 min  
28    1802 Thomas Murray           M      30  Charlotte        NC    1:44:21.4 1:44:10.6 4        Male 30-34        7:57 min  
29    1922 Jessica Moore           F      31  High Point       NC    1:44:30.1 1:44:22.4 2        Female 30-34      7:58 min  
30    1680 Anabel Cordano          F      19  Ridgefield       CT    1:44:33.8 1:44:28.5 1        Female 19 & Under 7:58 min  
31    1969 Matthew Clancy          M      45  Greensboro       NC    1:44:36.3 1:44:32.0 6        Male 45-49        7:59 min  
32    1637 Cindy Barbour           F      52  Greensboro       NC    1:45:02.7 1:44:58.6 1        Female 50-54      8:01 min  
33    1950 Susan Laney             F      40  Greensboro       NC    1:45:02.9 1:44:56.9 1        Female 40-44      8:01 min  
34    1795 Matthew Morrisette      M      31  Afton            VA    1:45:04.9 1:44:51.8 5        Male 30-34        8:01 min  
35    1755 Matt Ketterman          M      47  Greensboro       NC    1:45:23.7 1:45:19.3 7        Male 45-49        8:02 min  
36    1789 Byron Miller            M      42  High Point       NC    1:45:35.0 1:45:30.6 5        Male 40-44        8:03 min  
37    1927 Graeme Hampton          M      67  Greensboro       NC    1:46:18.7 1:46:14.3 1        Male 65-69        8:06 min  
38    1713 Robbie Gaines           M      38  Summerfield      NC    1:46:22.6 1:46:12.5 3        Male 35-39        8:07 min  
39    1925 Ronald Hooijschuur      M      53  Greensboro       NC    1:46:49.5 1:46:44.3 4        Male 50-54        8:09 min  
40    1770 Mike Mangum             M      49  Salisbury        NC    1:47:00.4 1:46:45.4 8        Male 45-49        8:10 min  
41    1682 Kiel Cox                M      23  Elkin            NC    1:47:00.5 1:46:56.7 1        Male 20-24        8:10 min  
42    1841 Jonathan Rifkin         M      33  Greensboro       NC    1:47:14.1 1:47:03.9 6        Male 30-34        8:11 min  
43    1968 Ed Fager                M      59  Kernersville     NC    1:47:25.4 1:47:10.2 2        Male 55-59        8:12 min  
44    1984 Samuel Cox              M      59                         1:47:54.9 1:47:44.6 3        Male 55-59        8:14 min  
45    1931 Joshua Morrisette       M      28  Mount Pleasant   SC    1:48:14.2 1:48:02.6 2        Male 25-29        8:15 min  
46    1939 Stefan Schnabel         M      31  Fayetteville     NC    1:48:17.9 1:48:12.6 7        Male 30-34        8:16 min  
47    1641 Brett Becker            M      30  Greensboro       NC    1:48:44.0 1:48:34.6 8        Male 30-34        8:18 min  
48    1982 Justin Lange            M      34  Greensboro       NC    1:48:44.5 1:48:37.7 9        Male 30-34        8:18 min  
49    1868 Crystal Taylor          F      37  Greensboro       NC    1:49:18.1 1:49:05.6 1        Female 35-39      8:20 min  
50    1888 Ken Williams            M      65  Greensboro       NC    1:49:19.7 1:49:16.4 2        Male 65-69        8:20 min  
51    1960 Neilson Murray          M      31  Greensboro       NC    1:49:32.0 1:49:23.0 10       Male 30-34        8:21 min  
52    1941 Don Baradell            M      59  Greensboro       NC    1:49:34.3 1:49:29.5 4        Male 55-59        8:21 min  
53    1920 Mark Grimley            M      45  Gibsonville      NC    1:49:39.3 1:49:29.8 9        Male 45-49        8:22 min  
54    1911 Melissa Glover          F      40  High Point       NC    1:49:54.8 1:49:37.4 2        Female 40-44      8:23 min  
55    1827 Brian Povish            M      44  West End         NC    1:50:12.5 1:50:08.3 6        Male 40-44        8:24 min  
56    1672 Adam Chodola            M      36  Winston Salem    NC    1:50:16.4 1:50:01.2 4        Male 35-39        8:25 min  
57    1899 Hunter Barnhardt        M      31  Chatham          VA    1:50:19.0 1:50:10.0 11       Male 30-34        8:25 min  
58    1882 Mark Wells              M      28  Greensboro       NC    1:50:29.5 1:50:22.3 3        Male 25-29        8:26 min  
59    1964 DANIELLE LALIBERTE      F      30  Greensboro       NC    1:50:32.5 1:50:28.0 3        Female 30-34      8:26 min  
60    1963 Sally Wilging           F      54  Cary             NC    1:50:44.5 1:50:28.2 2        Female 50-54      8:27 min  
61    1826 David Philpott          M      56  Greensboro       NC    1:50:57.9 1:50:50.9 5        Male 55-59        8:28 min  
62    1763 Zach Lemmon             M      23  Salisbury        NC    1:51:02.0 1:50:46.5 2        Male 20-24        8:28 min  
63    1646 Sarah Boggins           F      20  Summerfield      NC    1:51:09.9 1:50:49.7 1        Female 20-24      8:29 min  
64    1853 Reba Slivka             F      33  Jamestown        NC    1:51:22.6 1:51:17.4 4        Female 30-34      8:30 min  
65    1651 Austin Bright           M      23  Greensboro       NC    1:51:31.5 1:50:56.3 3        Male 20-24        8:30 min  
66    1975 Joanne Simao            F      47  Burlington       NC    1:51:33.9 1:51:24.8 1        Female 45-49      8:30 min  
67    1693 Dalton DeLuca           M      29  Raleigh          NC    1:51:59.8 1:51:53.8 4        Male 25-29        8:32 min  
68    1738 Kara Holden             F      31  Winston Salem    NC    1:52:04.6 1:51:50.1 6        Female 30-34      8:33 min  
69    1716 Leslie Gauder           F      32  Winston Salem    NC    1:52:16.8 1:51:49.0 5        Female 30-34      8:34 min  
70    1638 Aaron Bason             M      29  Raleigh          NC    1:52:21.1 1:52:15.1 5        Male 25-29        8:34 min  
71    1909 Jessica Zenzen          F      40  High Point       NC    1:52:43.5 1:52:25.7 3        Female 40-44      8:36 min  
72    1665 Chet Carpenter          M      42  Greensboro       NC    1:53:01.6 1:52:19.3 7        Male 40-44        8:37 min  
73    1846 Ben Saur                M      34  Greensboro       NC    1:53:07.7 1:52:49.8 12       Male 30-34        8:38 min  
74    1815 Mark Payne              M      46  Greensboro       NC    1:53:09.9 1:52:55.8 10       Male 45-49        8:38 min  
75    1879 David-Paul Weekley      M      30  Greensboro       NC    1:53:43.6 1:53:25.8 13       Male 30-34        8:40 min  
76    1838 Johnny Redwine          M      58  Kernersville     NC    1:53:44.5 1:53:32.5 6        Male 55-59        8:40 min  
77    1955 Mark Scabilloni         M      37  Winston Salem    NC    1:53:56.2 1:53:39.6 5        Male 35-39        8:41 min  
78    1657 Morgan Burnette         M      33  Greensboro       NC    1:53:56.2 1:53:37.1 14       Male 30-34        8:41 min  
79    1884 Saowalak Wester         F      31  Greensboro       NC    1:54:19.9 1:54:02.0 7        Female 30-34      8:43 min  
80    1711 Tom Frantz              M      56  Jamestown        NC    1:54:25.5 1:54:00.8 7        Male 55-59        8:44 min  
81    1781 Carolyn McGovern        F      40  Greensboro       NC    1:54:34.7 1:53:52.8 4        Female 40-44      8:44 min  
82    1677 David Collard           M      38  Winston Salem    NC    1:56:00.2 1:55:01.8 6        Male 35-39        8:51 min  
83    1926 Kelsy McAnelly          F      27  Greensboro       NC    1:56:06.3 1:55:48.5 2        Female 25-29      8:51 min  
84    1830 Caitlyn Pullins         F      32  Whitsett         NC    1:56:06.3 1:55:55.1 8        Female 30-34      8:51 min  
85    1900 Thomas Aldous           M      41  Greensboro       NC    1:56:06.4 1:55:57.9 8        Male 40-44        8:51 min  
86    1847 Emma Sealey             F      20  Sioux City       IA    1:56:13.7 1:56:08.2 2        Female 20-24      8:52 min  
87    1845 Deb Ryan                F      51  Southern Pines   NC    1:56:16.7 1:55:25.8 3        Female 50-54      8:52 min  
88    1829 Brad Pullins            M      32  Whitsett         NC    1:56:17.8 1:56:06.4 15       Male 30-34        8:52 min  
89    1511 Elizabeth Pulliam       F      30  Greensboro       NC    1:56:23.0 1:56:10.5 9        Female 30-34      8:53 min  
90    1959 Sam Arnold              M      24  Greensboro       NC    1:56:47.7 1:56:24.4 4        Male 20-24        8:54 min  
91    1744 Cindy Huff              F      44  Greensboro       NC    1:57:08.2 1:56:54.4 5        Female 40-44      8:56 min  
92    1727 Dylan Haynes            M      31  High Point       NC    1:57:36.9 1:57:25.8 16       Male 30-34        8:58 min  
93    1910 Jason Scherm            M      40  Montross         VA    1:57:42.6 1:57:26.1 9        Male 40-44        8:59 min  
94    1817 Danise Peele            F      36  Kernersville     NC    1:57:44.5 1:57:25.6 2        Female 35-39      8:59 min  
95    1708 hamid Ettorchi          M      57  Greensboro       NC    1:57:46.5 1:57:38.5 8        Male 55-59        8:59 min  
96    1636 Kimberly Ballance       F      36  South Charleston WV    1:57:50.4 1:57:31.6 3        Female 35-39      8:59 min  
97    1951 George Bitar            M      60  Greensboro       NC    1:57:59.6 1:57:47.0 1        Male 60-64        9:00 min  
98    1692 Brian Dehart            M      37  Graham           NC    1:58:14.9 1:58:05.8 7        Male 35-39        9:01 min  
99    1916 Sarah Kraemer           F      23  Greensboro       NC    1:58:20.1 1:58:05.3 3        Female 20-24      9:01 min  
100   1923 Jon Alemen              M      27  Charlotte        NC    1:58:36.1 1:58:15.1 6        Male 25-29        9:03 min  
101   1746 Sara Huffman            F      31  Greensboro       NC    1:58:46.2 1:58:36.4 11       Female 30-34      9:03 min  
102   1873 Billy Tickle            M      42  Salisbury        NC    1:58:47.4 1:58:22.7 10       Male 40-44        9:04 min  
103   1917 Jennifer Gibson         F      44  Kingsport        TN    1:58:47.5 1:58:30.4 6        Female 40-44      9:04 min  
104   1740 David Hooker            M      30  Kernersville     NC    1:58:53.4 1:58:08.8 17       Male 30-34        9:04 min  
105   1915 Jon Graham              M      32  Burlington       NC    1:58:57.4 1:58:48.6 18       Male 30-34        9:04 min  
106   1762 Amanda LeFever          F      32  Jamestown        NC    1:59:10.2 1:58:19.8 10       Female 30-34      9:05 min  
107   1947 Mackenzie Karnes        F      23  Greensboro       NC    1:59:14.4 1:58:55.8 4        Female 20-24      9:06 min  
108   1706 Ben Edwards             M      42  Greensboro       NC    1:59:25.8 1:58:43.2 11       Male 40-44        9:07 min  
109   1631 Katie Arms              F      27  Greensboro       NC    1:59:35.0 1:59:06.6 3        Female 25-29      9:07 min  
110   1972 John Strain             M      51  Advance          NC    1:59:45.9 1:59:35.3 5        Male 50-54        9:08 min  
111   1722 Alastair Hamilton       M      52  Winston Salem    NC    1:59:53.7 1:59:41.1 6        Male 50-54        9:09 min  
112   1908 Allison Lizotte         F      24  Greensboro       NC    1:59:54.0 1:59:38.5 5        Female 20-24      9:09 min  
113   1862 Craig Steelman          M      33  Greensboro       NC    1:59:56.9 1:59:47.0 19       Male 30-34        9:09 min  
114   1785 Nancy McNally           F      48  Greensboro       NC    1:59:58.5 1:59:18.8 2        Female 45-49      9:09 min  
115   1633 Kelli Ashline           F      34  Winston Salem    NC    2:00:06.8 1:59:20.8 12       Female 30-34      9:10 min  
116   1893 Tim Wrinkle             M      38  Summerfield      NC    2:00:51.7 2:00:22.0 8        Male 35-39        9:13 min  
117   1918 Shane Canup             M      31  Greensboro       NC    2:01:21.3 2:01:06.2 20       Male 30-34        9:15 min  
118   1819 Chauncey Pegram         M      61  Greensboro       NC    2:01:37.0 2:01:22.8 2        Male 60-64        9:17 min  
119   1835 Aubrey Ramsdell         F      25  Naperville       IL    2:01:53.0 2:01:32.2 4        Female 25-29      9:18 min  
120   1809 Patrick O'Rourke        M      27  Greensboro       NC    2:01:53.2 2:01:32.8 7        Male 25-29        9:18 min  
121   1859 Barb Spies              F      57  West Union       IA    2:02:04.4 2:01:41.3 2        Female 55-59      9:19 min  
122   1782 Margaret McInnis        F      55  Hickory          NC    2:02:08.2 2:01:41.0 1        Female 55-59      9:19 min  
123   1876 Barry Utesch            M      58  Greensboro       NC    2:02:39.4 2:02:26.5 9        Male 55-59        9:21 min  
124   1810 Kristeen Owens          F      35  Alvaton          KY    2:02:48.3 2:02:26.9 5        Female 35-39      9:22 min  
125   1683 Claire Crabb            F      35  Salisbury        NC    2:02:48.3 2:02:26.5 4        Female 35-39      9:22 min  
126   1773 John Marigliano         M      41  Winston Salem    NC    2:02:59.9 2:02:15.3 12       Male 40-44        9:23 min  
127   1965 Ames Chamberlin         M      51  Greensboro       NC    2:03:04.9 2:02:33.1 7        Male 50-54        9:23 min  
128   1743 Whitney Hsu             F      32  Winston Salem    NC    2:03:38.9 2:03:12.0 13       Female 30-34      9:26 min  
129   1858 Nora Soler              F      41  Greensboro       NC    2:04:14.3 2:03:54.3 7        Female 40-44      9:29 min  
130   1731 Robert Higgins          M      31  Greensboro       NC    2:04:29.8 2:04:20.0 21       Male 30-34        9:30 min  
131   1945 Audrey Eaton            F      51  Rockingham       NC    2:04:30.3 2:04:17.4 4        Female 50-54      9:30 min  
132   1701 Ted Eaves               M      41  Greensboro       NC    2:04:48.5 2:04:14.8 13       Male 40-44        9:31 min  
133   1654 Samantha Brookshire     F      24  Greensboro       NC    2:05:24.3 2:05:06.0 6        Female 20-24      9:34 min  
134   1942 Steven Allgood          M      57  Greenville       SC    2:05:34.6 2:05:19.1 10       Male 55-59        9:35 min  
135   1985 Max Baynes              M      26  Reidsville       NC    2:05:37.4 2:04:51.1 8        Male 25-29        9:35 min  
136   1639 Jake Baynes             M      31  Greensboro       NC    2:05:37.7 2:04:50.9 22       Male 30-34        9:35 min  
137   1849 Pranav Sharma           M      43  Winston Salem    NC    2:05:47.9 2:05:23.5 14       Male 40-44        9:36 min  
138   1689 Kathryn Davidson        F      36  Winston Salem    NC    2:05:48.1 2:05:23.7 6        Female 35-39      9:36 min  
139   1690 Scott Dean              M      54  Des Moines       IA    2:05:55.0 2:05:09.8 8        Male 50-54        9:36 min  
140   1783 Ashley McKinley         F      31  Kernersville     NC    2:06:01.7 2:05:42.9 14       Female 30-34      9:37 min  
141   1808 Gina O'Neil             F      48  Thomasville      NC    2:06:40.1 2:06:20.8 3        Female 45-49      9:40 min  
142   1892 Dana Wrinkle            F      44  Summerfield      NC    2:06:51.5 2:06:22.0 8        Female 40-44      9:41 min  
143   1806 Brian Noble             M      55  Vista            CA    2:06:59.4 2:06:40.9 11       Male 55-59        9:41 min  
144   1831 Jane Putnam             F      51  Jamestown        NC    2:07:15.6 2:07:03.5 5        Female 50-54      9:42 min  
145   1658 Kathleen Burns          F      21  Wayland          MA    2:07:15.7 2:06:57.6 8        Female 20-24      9:42 min  
146   1983 Rachel Lancaster        F      21                         2:07:15.8 2:06:57.7 9        Female 20-24      9:42 min  
147   1709 Mary Scott Faircloth    F      21  Greensboro       NC    2:07:15.8 2:06:57.5 7        Female 20-24      9:42 min  
148   2000 Phillip Bartholome      M      46                         2:07:18.5 2:07:11.6 12       Male 45-49        9:43 min  
149   1729 Gaylene Henry           F      61  Apex             NC    2:07:24.2 2:07:02.0 1        Female 60-64      9:43 min  
150   1906 Michelle Mills          F      35  Mc Leansville    NC    2:07:41.1 2:07:15.1 7        Female 35-39      9:44 min  
151   1788 Simon Mearns            M      45  Granite Falls    NC    2:07:47.5 2:07:05.2 11       Male 45-49        9:45 min  
152   1787 Grace Mearns            F      43  Jamestown        NC    2:07:47.5 2:07:06.0 10       Female 40-44      9:45 min  
153   1842 Ellen Rogers            F      43  Dover            OH    2:07:49.5 2:07:03.5 9        Female 40-44      9:45 min  
154   1869 Kathy Taylor            F      60  Hamptonville     NC    2:07:53.8 2:07:28.4 2        Female 60-64      9:45 min  
155   1886 Vera Whipple            F      35  Greensboro       NC    2:07:56.9 2:07:44.6 8        Female 35-39      9:46 min  
156   1768 Tom Lyons               M      59  Jamestown        NC    2:07:58.2 2:07:37.9 12       Male 55-59        9:46 min  
157   1628 Craig Allen             M      46  Greensboro       NC    2:07:59.8 2:07:37.2 14       Male 45-49        9:46 min  
158   1780 Jonathan McDonald       M      46  Greensboro       NC    2:08:00.5 2:07:29.7 13       Male 45-49        9:46 min  
159   1877 Dennis Valle            M      36  Jamestown        NC    2:08:13.0 2:07:23.7 9        Male 35-39        9:47 min  
160   1767 Carol Lucas             F      56  Greensboro       NC    2:08:26.0 2:06:05.3 3        Female 55-59      9:48 min  
161   1848 Jessica Seldomridge     F      33  Wilkesboro       NC    2:08:44.3 2:08:16.6 15       Female 30-34      9:49 min  
162   1974 Shyamol Mehta           M      50  Greensboro       NC    2:08:48.7 2:08:13.1 9        Male 50-54        9:49 min  
163   1940 Hannah Daly             F      26  Burlington       NC    2:08:55.2 2:08:27.9 6        Female 25-29      9:50 min  
164   1857 Connell Sneed           M      29  Charlotte        NC    2:09:18.8 2:08:52.6 9        Male 25-29        9:52 min  
165   1856 Jeffrey Smith           M      50  Cleveland        NC    2:09:51.8 2:09:30.8 10       Male 50-54        9:54 min  
166   1656 Matt Burkett            M      36  Greensboro       NC    2:09:58.7 2:09:48.8 10       Male 35-39        9:55 min  
167   1797 Michele Morton          F      31  Greensboro       NC    2:10:12.3 2:09:52.8 16       Female 30-34      9:56 min  
168   1771 Paul Manor              M      43  Clemmons         NC    2:10:23.7 2:10:05.2 15       Male 40-44        9:57 min  
169   1903 Jill Bender             F      41  Greensboro       NC    2:10:31.5 2:10:02.5 11       Female 40-44      9:57 min  
170   1944 Josh Burnette           M      42  Greensboro       NC    2:11:05.3 2:10:32.7 16       Male 40-44        10:00 min 
171   1938 Claudia Daly            F      56  Greenville       NC    2:11:22.0 2:10:55.1 4        Female 55-59      10:01 min 
172   1928 Kurt Ruppel             M      51  Oak Ridge        NC    2:11:35.2 2:11:10.3 11       Male 50-54        10:02 min 
173   1776 Rob May                 M      50  Jamestown        NC    2:11:44.2 2:11:18.9 12       Male 50-54        10:03 min 
174   1629 Anonymous Participant   F      62                         2:12:15.7 2:11:32.2 3        Female 60-64      10:05 min 
175   1870 Calli Thomas            F      31  Greensboro       NC    2:12:15.7 2:11:32.3 17       Female 30-34      10:05 min 
176   1914 Kelley Haselsberger     F      54  Jamestown        NC    2:12:35.3 2:12:02.5 6        Female 50-54      10:07 min 
177   1805 Mekides Nida            F      21  Reidsville       NC    2:12:41.9 2:12:34.7 10       Female 20-24      10:07 min 
178   1649 Emily Bowes             F      33  Kernersville     NC    2:12:54.3 2:12:33.2 18       Female 30-34      10:08 min 
179   1766 Tommy Lorenz            M      68  Oak Ridge        NC    2:13:13.1 2:12:36.5 3        Male 65-69        10:10 min 
180   1976 Danielle Comer          F      42  Westfield        NC    2:13:16.3 2:12:54.8 12       Female 40-44      10:10 min 
181   1811 James Palmer            M      26  Greensboro       NC    2:13:18.9 2:13:07.5 11       Male 25-29        10:10 min 
182   1966 Dave Mackey             M      58  Roaring Gap      NC    2:13:21.2 2:12:48.3 13       Male 55-59        10:10 min 
183   1737 Seth Hodge              M      25  Greensboro       NC    2:13:33.5 2:13:01.0 10       Male 25-29        10:11 min 
184   1700 Danielle Eagle          F      23  Salisbury        NC    2:13:34.6 2:13:09.8 11       Female 20-24      10:11 min 
185   1864 Robert Stenberg         M      31  Henrico          VA    2:13:39.2 2:13:16.6 23       Male 30-34        10:12 min 
186   1866 Dotty Streeter          F      36  Clemmons         NC    2:14:01.5 2:13:23.6 9        Female 35-39      10:13 min 
187   1943 Miranda Killingsworth   F      39  Fayetteville     NC    2:14:03.9 2:13:54.9 10       Female 35-39      10:14 min 
188   1793 Ahmed Mohamed           M      23  Greensboro       NC    2:14:30.6 2:14:03.9 5        Male 20-24        10:16 min 
189   1902 JASON JERNIGAN          M      42  Greensboro       NC    2:14:32.1 2:13:47.7 17       Male 40-44        10:16 min 
190   1874 Tammy Toliver           F      54  Jamestown        NC    2:14:32.2 2:14:14.8 7        Female 50-54      10:16 min 
191   1901 Zoe Zanella             F      25  Winston Salem    NC    2:15:02.5 2:08:10.2 5        Female 25-29      10:18 min 
192   1791 Steven Miller           M      30  Kernersville     NC    2:15:06.7 2:14:49.9 24       Male 30-34        10:18 min 
193   1730 Christopher Hewitt      M      33  High Point       NC    2:16:07.7 2:15:23.1 25       Male 30-34        10:23 min 
194   1667 Kathy Cates             F      55  Greensboro       NC    2:16:43.6 2:16:06.7 5        Female 55-59      10:26 min 
195   1867 Charlie Swing           M      34  Waxhaw           NC    2:16:52.1 2:16:08.8 26       Male 30-34        10:26 min 
196   1905 Bethany Pace            F      13  Climax           NC    2:16:57.5 2:16:32.7 2        Female 19 & Under 10:27 min 
197   1635 Ramesh Balan            M      48  Durham           NC    2:17:08.4 2:16:32.3 15       Male 45-49        10:28 min 
198   1973 Vernon Williams         M      30  Greensboro       NC    2:17:17.5 2:16:28.8 27       Male 30-34        10:28 min 
199   1735 Richard Hilton          M      42  Kernersville     NC    2:17:17.7 2:16:29.0 18       Male 40-44        10:28 min 
200   1798 Nick Morton             M      31  Greensboro       NC    2:17:20.6 2:16:59.4 28       Male 30-34        10:29 min 
201   1652 Pamela Bright           F      49  Greensboro       NC    2:17:21.0 2:17:04.4 5        Female 45-49      10:29 min 
202   1924 Talia Aron              F      41  Greensboro       NC    2:17:22.1 2:17:20.0 13       Female 40-44      10:29 min 
203   1933 Daniel Midkiff          M      25  Raleigh          NC    2:17:29.0 2:17:08.2 12       Male 25-29        10:29 min 
204   1863 Jeff Stenberg           M      32  Greensboro       NC    2:17:33.7 2:17:08.5 29       Male 30-34        10:30 min 
205   1642 Louisa Belding          F      49  Waynesburg       PA    2:17:36.6 2:16:59.5 4        Female 45-49      10:30 min 
206   1821 Sarah Perry             F      32  Greensboro       NC    2:17:57.9 2:17:23.3 19       Female 30-34      10:31 min 
207   1764 Sara Ligon              F      26  Garner           NC    2:18:10.8 2:17:55.4 7        Female 25-29      10:32 min 
208   1814 Vitrina Patrick         F      46  Greensboro       NC    2:18:31.3 2:17:48.4 6        Female 45-49      10:34 min 
209   1748 Bailey Jordan           M      55  Greensboro       NC    2:20:13.2 2:19:45.0 14       Male 55-59        10:42 min 
210   1703 Kari Eddington          F      47  Greensboro       NC    2:20:36.5 2:19:57.7 7        Female 45-49      10:44 min 
211   1679 Pam Connor              F      61  Greensboro       NC    2:20:40.1 2:20:17.1 4        Female 60-64      10:44 min 
212   1952 MARGARITA Madness       F      43  Winston Salem    NC    2:20:45.7 2:20:25.6 14       Female 40-44      10:44 min 
213   1816 Flavia Pedroso          F      43  Greensboro       NC    2:21:41.7 2:21:22.1 15       Female 40-44      10:48 min 
214   1655 Catherine Bullard       F      41  Burlington       NC    2:22:21.3 2:21:57.3 16       Female 40-44      10:52 min 
215   1904 Stephen Windham         M      56  Greensboro       NC    2:22:26.1 2:21:38.6 15       Male 55-59        10:52 min 
216   1741 Hannah Hooker           F      30  Kernersville     NC    2:22:34.4 2:21:49.4 20       Female 30-34      10:53 min 
217   1688 Helen Dagenhart         F      32  Garner           NC    2:22:54.3 2:22:14.9 21       Female 30-34      10:54 min 
218   1894 CHRISTINE YARBROUGH     F      64  Lewisville       NC    2:22:57.1 2:22:41.7 5        Female 60-64      10:54 min 
219   1865 Scott Stenberg          M      55  Mebane           NC    2:23:49.1 2:23:25.5 16       Male 55-59        10:58 min 
220   1707 Nicole Emerson          F      27  Salisbury        NC    2:24:07.5 2:23:42.4 8        Female 25-29      11:00 min 
221   1794 Kat Moore               F      31  Salisbury        NC    2:24:07.5 2:23:41.9 22       Female 30-34      11:00 min 
222   1747 Dina Jacobs             F      41  High Point       NC    2:24:59.0 2:24:41.3 17       Female 40-44      11:04 min 
223   1889 Taft Wireback           M      67  Greensboro       NC    2:25:30.3 2:25:16.1 4        Male 65-69        11:06 min 
224   1645 Dawn Blount             F      39  Winston Salem    NC    2:25:40.4 2:25:12.6 11       Female 35-39      11:07 min 
225   1660 Bruce Bursey            M      46  Jamestown        NC    2:25:49.9 2:25:27.7 16       Male 45-49        11:07 min 
226   1946 Gabby Eaton             F      20  Rockingham       NC    2:26:14.1 2:26:00.5 12       Female 20-24      11:09 min 
227   1732 Crystal Hill            F      28  Stokesdale       NC    2:26:19.3 2:25:35.2 9        Female 25-29      11:10 min 
228   1833 Tara Raggett            F      48  Graham           NC    2:26:25.2 2:25:46.4 8        Female 45-49      11:10 min 
229   1736 Kevin Hlad              M      40  Greensboro       NC    2:26:28.8 2:25:53.8 19       Male 40-44        11:10 min 
230   1887 Josie Whitmore          F      58  Greensboro       NC    2:26:39.6 2:26:11.8 6        Female 55-59      11:11 min 
231   1825 Melanie Phillips        F      40  Greensboro       NC    2:26:41.8 2:26:01.4 18       Female 40-44      11:11 min 
232   1844 Thomas Rudibaugh        M      24  Raleigh          NC    2:27:01.1 2:26:41.5 6        Male 20-24        11:13 min 
233   1769 Caity MacLaren          F      25  Greensboro       NC    2:27:07.6 2:26:34.7 10       Female 25-29      11:13 min 
234   1875 Miranda Tuell           F      27  Dublin           VA    2:28:38.5 2:28:11.5 11       Female 25-29      11:20 min 
235   1719 Kevin Godard            M      47  Rockwood         ON    2:28:43.4 2:28:08.9 17       Male 45-49        11:21 min 
236   1979 Amy Borkhead            F      43                         2:28:51.7 2:28:29.6 19       Female 40-44      11:21 min 
237   1953 Kyle Britt              M      32  Greensboro       NC    2:29:02.5 2:28:22.9 30       Male 30-34        11:22 min 
238   1673 Sandra Clark            F      46  Stokesdale       NC    2:29:52.4 2:29:27.1 9        Female 45-49      11:26 min 
239   1890 Melanie Wright          F      44  Greensboro       NC    2:29:54.0 2:29:28.6 20       Female 40-44      11:26 min 
240   1986 Stephanie Tickerhoff    F      44                         2:29:54.4 2:29:28.9 21       Female 40-44      11:26 min 
241   1837 Jennifer Reader         F      46  Advance          NC    2:30:09.5 2:29:36.7 10       Female 45-49      11:27 min 
242   1907 Ravi Garikipati         M      50  Greensboro       NC    2:30:25.5 2:29:32.9 13       Male 50-54        11:28 min 
243   1828 Carlie Pudney           F      28  Greensboro       NC    2:30:25.9 2:29:58.9 12       Female 25-29      11:29 min 
244   1834 Yogeshwaran Raghunathan M      44  Cary             NC    2:30:41.8 2:30:18.1 20       Male 40-44        11:30 min 
245   1878 Jim Von Steen           M      55  Greensboro       NC    2:30:49.9 2:30:13.7 17       Male 55-59        11:30 min 
246   1650 Jennifer Brewer         F      45  Thomasville      NC    2:31:02.8 2:30:35.8 11       Female 45-49      11:31 min 
247   1855 Hanna Smith             F      27  Greensboro       NC    2:31:23.3 2:30:58.8 13       Female 25-29      11:33 min 
248   1895 Valarie Yoemans         F      40  Thomasville      NC    2:31:23.7 2:30:54.4 22       Female 40-44      11:33 min 
249   1675 Emily Cogdell           F      43  Fayetteville     NC    2:31:41.5 2:31:03.9 23       Female 40-44      11:34 min 
250   1663 Latisha Cannon          F      43  Marion           NC    2:31:42.5 2:31:08.1 24       Female 40-44      11:34 min 
251   1662 Kayla Cannon            F      17  Asheboro         NC    2:31:42.6 2:31:09.0 3        Female 19 & Under 11:34 min 
252   1717 Desiree Gibbs           F      35  Greensboro       NC    2:32:00.7 2:31:17.0 12       Female 35-39      11:36 min 
253   1670 Rebecca Chandler        F      28  Greensboro       NC    2:32:36.1 2:32:09.8 14       Female 25-29      11:38 min 
254   1668 Kaitlyn Caylor          F      22  Greensboro       NC    2:32:44.8 2:32:28.6 13       Female 20-24      11:39 min 
255   1644 Heidi Birkner           F      48  Kernersville     NC    2:34:16.0 2:33:38.5 12       Female 45-49      11:46 min 
256   1949 Vivian Spencer          F      48  Winston Salem    NC    2:34:16.9 2:33:42.3 13       Female 45-49      11:46 min 
257   1790 Matt Miller             M      42  Sanford          NC    2:34:29.7 2:34:07.3 22       Male 40-44        11:47 min 
258   1913 Aditi Garikipati        F      21  Greensboro       NC    2:34:34.4 2:33:41.6 14       Female 20-24      11:47 min 
259   1921 Luke Allen              M      41  Eden             NC    2:34:41.7 2:33:54.6 21       Male 40-44        11:48 min 
260   1685 Kelli Crawford          F      30  Greensboro       NC    2:36:11.4 2:35:37.5 23       Female 30-34      11:55 min 
261   1775 Shonda Martin           F      46  Charlotte        NC    2:38:20.4 2:37:28.8 14       Female 45-49      12:05 min 
262   1687 Meaghan Croom           F      37  Greensboro       NC    2:38:54.6 2:38:13.4 13       Female 35-39      12:07 min 
263   1977 Melissa Rousseau        F      45  Lexington        NC    2:39:24.2 2:38:48.2 15       Female 45-49      12:10 min 
264   1778 Fon McConnell           F      58  Houston          TX    2:40:24.2 2:39:48.5 7        Female 55-59      12:14 min 
265   1779 Jess McConnell          M      57  Houston          TX    2:40:24.6 2:39:47.5 18       Male 55-59        12:14 min 
266   1714 Melody Gallimore        F      37  Franklinville    NC    2:40:50.8 2:40:25.3 14       Female 35-39      12:16 min 
267   1967 Sean DeWell             M      50  Glen Allen       VA    2:41:02.3 2:40:15.4 14       Male 50-54        12:17 min 
268   1772 Christy Marchel         F      49  Summerfield      NC    2:41:44.4 2:41:27.2 16       Female 45-49      12:20 min 
269   1757 Emily Krechel           F      32  Greensboro       NC    2:43:19.0 2:42:49.3 24       Female 30-34      12:28 min 
270   1896 Pam Zanni               F      48  Lexington        NC    2:44:01.5 2:43:24.9 17       Female 45-49      12:31 min 
271   1919 Elizabeth Huff          F      37  Reidsville       NC    2:44:02.5 2:43:25.3 15       Female 35-39      12:31 min 
272   1851 Chris Shover            M      46  Sanford          NC    2:44:03.9 2:43:40.2 18       Male 45-49        12:31 min 
273   1792 Bryan Mills             M      43  Burlington       NC    2:45:34.4 2:44:51.5 23       Male 40-44        12:38 min 
274   1854 Frank Smith             M      77  Greensboro       NC    2:45:40.4 2:45:29.1 1        Male 70+          12:38 min 
275   1813 Colette Patrick         F      49  Greensboro       NC    2:49:28.9 2:48:44.8 18       Female 45-49      12:56 min 
276   1843 Sharon Rubin            F      43  High Point       NC    2:49:59.2 2:49:17.1 25       Female 40-44      12:58 min 
277   1954 David Stafford          M      53  Salisbury        NC    2:50:33.8 2:50:21.7 15       Male 50-54        13:01 min 
278   1832 Michelle Quinn          F      51  Graham           NC    2:52:16.6 2:51:37.6 8        Female 50-54      13:09 min 
279   1930 Christopher Jackson     M      42  Greensboro       NC    2:52:24.1 2:52:18.0 24       Male 40-44        13:09 min 
280   1742 Paul Howington          M      45  Kernersville     NC    2:52:33.2 2:52:02.0 19       Male 45-49        13:10 min 
281   1796 Diana Morse             F      37  Greensboro       NC    2:52:39.1 2:51:56.3 16       Female 35-39      13:10 min 
282   1626 Christina Adkins        F      42  Greensboro       NC    2:53:19.9 2:52:52.7 26       Female 40-44      13:13 min 
283   1962 Deanna Springall        F      65  Cary             NC    2:54:07.8 2:53:22.9 1        Female 65-69      13:17 min 
284   1754 Jacks Kernohan          F      19  Apex             NC    2:55:24.6 2:54:43.4 4        Female 19 & Under 13:23 min 
285   1850 Ellen Shelton           F      29  Greensboro       NC    2:55:34.7 2:54:58.8 15       Female 25-29      13:24 min 
286   1935 Katie Harms             F      28  Winston Salem    NC    2:55:54.7 2:55:16.4 16       Female 25-29      13:25 min 
287   1812 Valerie Paschal         F      65  Reidsville       NC    2:57:08.9 2:56:17.7 2        Female 65-69      13:31 min 
288   1699 Jenene Drake            F      44  Greensboro       NC    2:58:19.8 2:57:36.1 27       Female 40-44      13:36 min 
289   1948 Laurie Johnson          F      35  Winston Salem    NC    2:58:30.7 2:57:56.7 17       Female 35-39      13:37 min 
290   1681 Jonathan Cox            M      48  Julian           NC    2:58:52.4 2:58:04.5 20       Male 45-49        13:39 min 
291   1720 Jacqueline Gronwald     F      36  Greensboro       NC    2:59:09.0 2:58:28.4 18       Female 35-39      13:40 min 
292   1756 Sallie Klesch           F      50  Greensboro       NC    3:02:42.0 3:01:54.9 9        Female 50-54      13:56 min 
293   1784 Antoinette McMillan     F      38  Greensboro       NC    3:05:55.9 3:05:16.2 19       Female 35-39      14:11 min 
294   1800 Jeff Murfin             M      49  Elon             NC    3:12:12.1 3:11:40.5 21       Male 45-49        14:40 min 
295   1801 Melissa Murfin          F      50  Elon             NC    3:12:12.7 3:11:41.0 10       Female 50-54      14:40 min 
296   1697 Precious Dirorimwe      F      39  Stokesdale       NC    3:16:52.4 3:16:10.3 20       Female 35-39      15:01 min 
297   1653 Abigail Brinkey         F      25  Greensboro       NC    3:17:17.7 3:16:35.3 17       Female 25-29      15:03 min 
298   1749 Kevin Jordan            M      25  Greensboro       NC    3:17:17.7 3:16:35.5 13       Male 25-29        15:03 min 
299   1704 JERRY EDGERTON          M      51  Winston Salem    NC    3:19:41.3 3:19:11.9 16       Male 50-54        15:14 min 
300   1705 PAMELA EDGERTON         F      50  winston salem    NC    3:19:42.3 3:19:13.7 11       Female 50-54      15:14 min 
301   1970 Amiee Teal              F      45  Greensboro       NC    3:22:01.3 3:21:18.5 19       Female 45-49      15:25 min 
302   1881 David Weinstock         M      68  coral springs    FL    3:22:17.1 3:21:49.0 5        Male 65-69        15:26 min 
303   1820 Jessica Pegram          F      33  Reidsville       NC    3:27:22.8 3:26:48.5 25       Female 30-34      15:49 min 
304   1981 Misty Cheesman          F      40                         4:34:30.4 4:34:06.1 28       Female 40-44      20:57 min 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Daniel Schlich    1980 26  1       M                       1:14:15.1 
2     Jerrod Huffman    1745 34  2       M      Greensboro NC US 1:26:33.1 
3     Joshua Bainbridge 1634 15  3       M      Liberty NC US    1:27:12.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Anna Henry   1728 30  12      F      Durham NC US    1:36:23.5 
2     Tracy Binder 1912 40  14      F      Havertown PA US 1:38:12.2 
3     Casey Cline  1674 30  15      F      Charlotte NC US 1:38:33.7 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anabel Cordano 1680 19  30      F      Ridgefield CT US 1:44:33.8 
2     Bethany Pace   1905 13  196     F      Climax NC US     2:16:57.5 
3     Kayla Cannon   1662 17  251     F      Asheboro NC US   2:31:42.6 
4     Jacks Kernohan 1754 19  284     F      Apex NC US       2:55:24.6 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Boggins    1646 20  63      F      Summerfield NC US 1:51:09.9 
2     Emma Sealey      1847 20  86      F      Sioux City IA US  1:56:13.7 
3     Sarah Kraemer    1916 23  99      F      Greensboro NC US  1:58:20.1 
4     Mackenzie Karnes 1947 23  107     F      Greensboro NC US  1:59:14.4 
5     Allison Lizotte  1908 24  112     F      Greensboro NC US  1:59:54.0 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Heidi Anderson  1630 26  23      F      Summerfield NC US   1:41:40.4 
2     Kelsy McAnelly  1926 27  83      F      Greensboro NC US    1:56:06.3 
3     Katie Arms      1631 27  109     F      Greensboro NC US    1:59:35.0 
4     Aubrey Ramsdell 1835 25  119     F      Naperville IL US    2:01:53.0 
5     Zoe Zanella     1901 25  191     F      Winston Salem NC US 2:15:02.5 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lindsay DiMarco    1696 30  24      F      Durham NC US        1:42:18.1 
2     Jessica Moore      1922 31  29      F      High Point NC US    1:44:30.1 
3     DANIELLE LALIBERTE 1964 30  59      F      Greensboro NC US    1:50:32.5 
4     Reba Slivka        1853 33  64      F      Jamestown NC US     1:51:22.6 
5     Leslie Gauder      1716 32  69      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:52:16.8 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Crystal Taylor    1868 37  49      F      Greensboro NC US       1:49:18.1 
2     Danise Peele      1817 36  94      F      Kernersville NC US     1:57:44.5 
3     Kimberly Ballance 1636 36  96      F      South Charleston WV US 1:57:50.4 
4     Claire Crabb      1683 35  125     F      Salisbury NC US        2:02:48.3 
5     Kristeen Owens    1810 35  124     F      Alvaton KY US          2:02:48.3 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Laney      1950 40  33      F      Greensboro NC US 1:45:02.9 
2     Melissa Glover   1911 40  54      F      High Point NC US 1:49:54.8 
3     Jessica Zenzen   1909 40  71      F      High Point NC US 1:52:43.5 
4     Carolyn McGovern 1781 40  81      F      Greensboro NC US 1:54:34.7 
5     Cindy Huff       1744 44  91      F      Greensboro NC US 1:57:08.2 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joanne Simao   1975 47  66      F      Burlington NC US  1:51:33.9 
2     Nancy McNally  1785 48  114     F      Greensboro NC US  1:59:58.5 
3     Gina O'Neil    1808 48  141     F      Thomasville NC US 2:06:40.1 
4     Louisa Belding 1642 49  205     F      Waynesburg PA US  2:17:36.6 
5     Pamela Bright  1652 49  201     F      Greensboro NC US  2:17:21.0 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Cindy Barbour 1637 52  32      F      Greensboro NC US     1:45:02.7 
2     Sally Wilging 1963 54  60      F      Cary NC US           1:50:44.5 
3     Deb Ryan      1845 51  87      F      Southern Pines NC US 1:56:16.7 
4     Audrey Eaton  1945 51  131     F      Rockingham NC US     2:04:30.3 
5     Jane Putnam   1831 51  144     F      Jamestown NC US      2:07:15.6 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Margaret McInnis 1782 55  122     F      Hickory NC US    2:02:08.2 
2     Barb Spies       1859 57  121     F      West Union IA US 2:02:04.4 
3     Carol Lucas      1767 56  160     F      Greensboro NC US 2:08:26.0 
4     Claudia Daly     1938 56  171     F      Greenville NC US 2:11:22.0 
5     Kathy Cates      1667 55  194     F      Greensboro NC US 2:16:43.6 


Female 60-64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Gaylene Henry         1729 61  149     F      Apex NC US         2:07:24.2 
2     Kathy Taylor          1869 60  154     F      Hamptonville NC US 2:07:53.8 
3     Anonymous Participant 1629 62  174     F        US               2:12:15.7 
4     Pam Connor            1679 61  211     F      Greensboro NC US   2:20:40.1 
5     CHRISTINE YARBROUGH   1894 64  218     F      Lewisville NC US   2:22:57.1 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Deanna Springall 1962 65  283     F      Cary NC US       2:54:07.8 
2     Valerie Paschal  1812 65  287     F      Reidsville NC US 2:57:08.9 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kiel Cox      1682 23  41      M      Elkin NC US      1:47:00.5 
2     Zach Lemmon   1763 23  62      M      Salisbury NC US  1:51:02.0 
3     Austin Bright 1651 23  65      M      Greensboro NC US 1:51:31.5 
4     Sam Arnold    1959 24  90      M      Greensboro NC US 1:56:47.7 
5     Ahmed Mohamed 1793 23  188     M      Greensboro NC US 2:14:30.6 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Richard O'Brien   1807 29  16      M      Greensboro NC US     1:39:01.1 
2     Joshua Morrisette 1931 28  45      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 1:48:14.2 
3     Mark Wells        1882 28  58      M      Greensboro NC US     1:50:29.5 
4     Dalton DeLuca     1693 29  67      M      Raleigh NC US        1:51:59.8 
5     Aaron Bason       1638 29  70      M      Raleigh NC US        1:52:21.1 


Male 30-34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Chris Petruzzi     1824 32  6       M      Greensboro NC US 1:31:24.2 
2     Voitech Jukl       1750 31  13      M      Raleigh NC US    1:38:01.6 
3     Michael Wright     1891 30  21      M      Greensboro NC US 1:40:35.1 
4     Thomas Murray      1802 30  28      M      Charlotte NC US  1:44:21.4 
5     Matthew Morrisette 1795 31  34      M      Afton VA US      1:45:04.9 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Pittman 1956 39  7       M      Greensboro NC US    1:33:02.6 
2     ANTHONY DEBOARD  1957 35  27      M      Greensboro NC US    1:43:56.7 
3     Robbie Gaines    1713 38  38      M      Summerfield NC US   1:46:22.6 
4     Adam Chodola     1672 36  56      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:50:16.4 
5     Mark Scabilloni  1955 37  77      M      Winston Salem NC US 1:53:56.2 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dan Stafford     1860 43  11      M      Apex NC US       1:35:45.5 
2     Scott Lugenbeal  1934 44  20      M      Jamestown NC US  1:40:21.5 
3     Chris Moscatello 1978 43  19      M      Greensboro NC US 1:40:17.7 
4     Drew Perry       1937 43  25      M      Greensboro NC US 1:42:59.3 
5     Byron Miller     1789 42  36      M      High Point NC US 1:45:35.0 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sonny Ali         1627 45  5       M      Salisbury NC US   1:30:40.6 
2     Charlie Gibson    1718 46  9       M      Kingsport TN US   1:33:47.3 
3     Timothy Mulrooney 1898 46  10      M      Summerfield NC US 1:34:09.8 
4     Mark Lindsay      1971 47  17      M      Oak Ridge NC US   1:39:12.0 
5     Brian Pierce      1929 45  22      M      Greensboro NC US  1:41:15.8 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     John Hellen        1958 51  4       M      Anchorage AK US   1:30:23.2 
2     Robert Booze       1961 53  8       M      Greensboro NC US  1:33:31.8 
3     Matthew Rand       1836 52  26      M      Summerfield NC US 1:43:11.6 
4     Ronald Hooijschuur 1925 53  39      M      Greensboro NC US  1:46:49.5 
5     John Strain        1972 51  110     M      Advance NC US     1:59:45.9 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Charles Capone Jr. 1664 59  18      M      Clinton MD US      1:40:11.4 
2     Ed Fager           1968 59  43      M      Kernersville NC US 1:47:25.4 
3     Samuel Cox         1984 59  44      M                         1:47:54.9 
4     Don Baradell       1941 59  52      M      Greensboro NC US   1:49:34.3 
5     David Philpott     1826 56  61      M      Greensboro NC US   1:50:57.9 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     George Bitar    1951 60  97      M      Greensboro NC US 1:57:59.6 
2     Chauncey Pegram 1819 61  118     M      Greensboro NC US 2:01:37.0 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Graeme Hampton  1927 67  37      M      Greensboro NC US    1:46:18.7 
2     Ken Williams    1888 65  50      M      Greensboro NC US    1:49:19.7 
3     Tommy Lorenz    1766 68  179     M      Oak Ridge NC US     2:13:13.1 
4     Taft Wireback   1889 67  223     M      Greensboro NC US    2:25:30.3 
5     David Weinstock 1881 68  302     M      coral springs FL US 3:22:17.1 


Male 70+
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Frank Smith 1854 77  274     M      Greensboro NC US 2:45:40.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.